15,953,000 EGP
For sale with easy payment plans penthouse 243 sqm delivery 2026 fully finished in Village West Compound Sheikh Zayed
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
23
Penthouse.Village West Compound - Dorra
243 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
65,650 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6570906Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin