11,275,000 EGP
Ground Apartment Finished with AC's Lake & Garden View in West Ridge OM-SH 160
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Apartment with Garden.Westridge - New Giza Compound
105 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
107,381 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6571812Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin