95,000,000 EGP
Standalone Villa with Pool For Sale Land 1000m in Bellagio - New Cairo MD-FS 184
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
Separate Villa.Bellagio Compound - Arco
1000 m²
7 rooms
6 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
95,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6573408Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin