36,000,000 EGP

منزل / بيت للبيع في شارع سليمان

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

منزل / بيت للبيع في شارع سليمان

House / Home.

Soliman St.

278 m²

20 rooms

4 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

1970

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

129,496 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6580664

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

منزل / بيت للبيع في شارع سليمان

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Soliman St.

منزل / بيت للبيع في شارع سليمان

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.