3,724,000 EGP
شقق للبيع في المقصد بارك - المقصد ريزيدنس
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
شقق للبيع في المقصد بارك - المقصد ريزيدنس
Apartments.AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence
158 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
23,570 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6586581Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin