2,970,000 EGP

شقة للبيع جانبى من كورنيش المرشحة

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع جانبى من كورنيش المرشحة

Apartments.

Tanta City

165 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Side Street

Year Built

2000

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

18,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6589601

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

كود 1598شقة للبيع جانبى من كورنيش المرشحة نص تشطيب مساحة 165مدور اول برج حديث اسانسير مدخل شيكعداد كهربا وعداد مياه3 غرف + ريسبشن + 2حمام + مطبخ2,970,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin