2,900,000 EGP
فيلا منفصلة للبيع في كمبوند ساندوريني - تليد
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
فيلا منفصلة للبيع في كمبوند ساندوريني - تليد
Separate Villa.Sandorini Compound - Taleed
176 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
16,477 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6591054Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin