2,500,000 EGP
بزمنت للبيع 6 أكتوبر – بدروم متشطب – موقع مميز – الحي الأول – مجاورة 7 - أي نشاط
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
Apartments.Rich Bake St
142 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
BackYear Built
2011Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
17,606 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6593328Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin