Cash Price
14,500,000 EGP
For sale apartment 253 sqm with garden 106 sqm ready to move in at October Plaza SODIC Sheikh Zayed
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
57,312 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6593494Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin