3,500,000 EGPInstallment Available

مكاتب للبيع في مول الشانزليزيه - بيراميدز

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

مكاتب للبيع في مول الشانزليزيه - بيراميدز

Offices.

Champs Elysees Mall - Pyramids

10 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

350,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6595713

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

For Sale: Office Unit in Champs-Élysées Mall, Located in the Governmental & Financial District, Directly Opposite the Ministry of Finance, Ministry of Environment, and Ministry of Education, with a Customs Authority FrontageLocated in front of the largest central park in the Government District
Area: 10 sqm
Total Price Before Discount: 3,500,000 EGP
Rental Return: 13% of the unit value
Installments available with the longest payment plan
For more details:

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin