35,500,000 EGP
Spacious Duplex Shop for Sale in Mostafa El Nahas Street, Nasr City
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Duplex Shop.Mostafa El Nahaas St.
550 m²
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
64,545 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6597364Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin