3,200,000 EGP

شقه ١٣٥ متر للبيع في المقطم

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه ١٣٥ متر للبيع في المقطم

Apartments.

5th Neighborhood

135 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Other

Year Built

2012

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

23,704 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6598586

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع شقه ١٣٥ متر من المالك علي شارع الجامعه الحديثه الرئيسي الحي الخامس الهضبه الوسطي المقطم عماره فودافون بجوار جميع الخدمات ٢ غرفه كبيره ورسيبشن ٣ قطع وحمام ومطبختشطيب شخصي ألترا سوبر لوكس بورسلين - اوميتال بي إس - كهرباء السويدي وبيتشينو إيطالي - السباكه بي آر إيطالي - حوامل تكييفات - عداد مياه خاص- غاز طبيعي - تليفون ونت الدور الرابع رسمي اخير بدون أسانسير مطلوب ٣,٢٠٠,٠٠٠

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin