1,850,000 EGP

شقه 165م للبيع في عين شمس

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه 165م للبيع في عين شمس

Apartments.

Ismail El Fangari St.

165 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

15

View

Other

Year Built

2015

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Compound Developer

Price Per Meter

11,212 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6599552

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه 165م للتمليك شارع اسماعيل الفنجري بجوار البن البرزيلي وجسر السويس الف مسكن المساحة : 165م عدد الغرف: 3 غرف + ريسبشن 3 قطع + 2 حمام + مطبخ + روف 35مالتشطيب: سوبر لوكسالـــــدور: 15 أخيرملاحظات: حصه فى الارض – تصالح – يوجد عداد كهرباء كارت – عداد مياه – يوجد اسانسير – باب حديد – كاميرات مراقبه – عازل للتصوت – 2 خزان مياه للعماره – حارس للعقار – مباني 2015المطلوب: مليون و850

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin