7,650,000 EGP
شقة بحديقة للبيع في كمبوند ذا أدريس - درة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
شقة بحديقة للبيع في كمبوند ذا أدريس - درة
Apartment with Garden.The Address Compound - Dorra
134 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2015Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
57,090 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6601095Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin