13,000,000 EGP
دوبلكس For sale in South Academy (Z)
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
دوبلكس For sale in South Academy (Z)
Duplex.South Academy (Z)
700 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
18,571 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6604134Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin