Cash Price
2,700,000 EGPInstallment Available
?? Apartment for Sale 85m² – Ashgar City, October ??
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
31,765 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6605561Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin