4,600,000 EGP
A fantastic apartment for sale in Madinaty B7 with an open view. _AG
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Apartments.Madinaty - B 7
96 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2018Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
47,917 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6608170Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin