Cash Price
7,800,000 EGP
Prime Apartment for Sale – 138 SQM – Open View – The Address Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
56,522 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6608348Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin