1,950,000 EGP
شقه للبيع بالزيتون الشرقيه طومان باي 104 متر دور 10
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
شقه للبيع بالزيتون الشرقيه طومان باي 104 متر دور 10
Apartments.Toman Bai St
104 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
10View
OtherYear Built
1992Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
18,750 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6609619Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin