15,750,000 EGP
for sale in hyde park 205+175 roof
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
for sale in hyde park 205+175 roof
Penthouse.Park Corner - Hyde Park Compound
205 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
GardenYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
76,829 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6615630Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin