255,000,000 EGP
مدرسه دوليه على الرئيسي طراز ايطالي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
مدرسه دوليه على الرئيسي طراز ايطالي
School.El Mariotia Tunnel St.
2900 m²
40 rooms
15 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
87,931 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6619796Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin