12,000,000 EGP
Spacious Duplex for Sale in South Academy (A), Fifth Settlement
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Duplex.Zaid Ebn Haretha St.
450 m²
5 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2016Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
26,667 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6620060Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin