26,000,000 EGP
تاون هاوس للبيع في بارك كورنر - كمبوند هايد بارك
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
تاون هاوس للبيع في بارك كورنر - كمبوند هايد بارك
Town House.Park Corner - Hyde Park Compound
243 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2022Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
106,996 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6620217Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin