2,150,000 EGP
أمتلك شقة في كمبوند تاون فالي بخدمات 24 ساعة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
أمتلك شقة في كمبوند تاون فالي بخدمات 24 ساعة
Apartments.Town Valley Compound - Sakan
145 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
14,828 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6633234Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin