15,451,875 EGPInstallment Available

Pharmacy for Sale in Gardenia Heights, Abu El Hol 2, New Cairo

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Pharmacy.

Abo El Hawl 2

51 m²

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

302,978 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6636776

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

A pharmacy unit is available for sale directly from the developer in Gardenia Heights – Abu El Hol 2, located in the heart of New Cairo’s Fifth Settlement. The property covers an area of 51 m², making it suitable for those looking to start or expand their pharmacy business in a vibrant and growing community.Key features:
  • Location: Gardenia Heights, Abu El Hol 2, New Cairo
  • Area: 51 m²
  • Year of delivery: 2028
  • Finishing: Semi-finished
  • Seller: Small developer
  • Price: 15,451,875 EGP

The pharmacy is situated in a well-known compound, providing easy access for residents and visitors. The semi-finished status allows you to customize the interior to fit your business needs.
This is a practical opportunity for investment in a strategic location within New Cairo.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin