4,995,000 EGPInstallment Available

Commercial Unit for Sale in Abu Al-Hol 2, Gardenia Heights, Fifth Settlement

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Commercial.

Abo El Hawl 2

37 m²

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

135,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6636875

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

A commercial unit is available for sale in Gardenia Heights – Abu Al-Hol 2, located in the heart of the Fifth Settlement, New Cairo.
  • Area: 37 m²
  • Floor: First
  • Semi-finished
  • Year of delivery: 2028
  • Price: 4,995,000 EGP

The unit is suitable for various business activities, offering a practical space in a well-known area of New Cairo. Its location within a compound in the Fifth Settlement ensures steady foot traffic and easy access for clients.
This property is offered directly from a small developer, making the process straightforward. The semi-finished status gives you the flexibility to design and finish the interior according to your business needs.
For more details or to arrange a viewing, contact the seller directly.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin