3,150,000 EGP

شقة للبيع 115م سيدي بشر السرايا - ش الطفولة السعيدة

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع 115م سيدي بشر السرايا - ش الطفولة السعيدة

Apartments.

Sidi Beshr Bahri

115 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

12

View

Sea View

Year Built

2003

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

27,391 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6641849

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع 115م سيدي بشر السرايا - ش الطفولة السعيدة- 2 غرفة ريسبشن 2 قطعة حمام مطبخ
  • كاملة العدادات
  • تشطيب سوبر لوكس
  • الدور ال 12 ليس الأخير - 2 أسانسير
  • مباني حديثة
السعر الإجمالي: 3,150,000 ج/كاش (قابل للتفاوض)

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin