25,000,000 EGP
Showroom for Sale Direct from Owner St., Damietta City
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Showroom for Sale Direct from Owner St., Damietta City
Showroom.Abd El Rehem Nafea St.
460 m²
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
1998Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
54,348 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6643768Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin