18,000,000 EGP
Townhouse for Sale in Azha Ain Sokhna Immediate deliver
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Townhouse for Sale in Azha Ain Sokhna Immediate deliver
Town House.Azha Resort - Madaar
145 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
LakeYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
124,138 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6650951Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin