1,850,000 EGP

شقه للبيع 130م العجمي

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع 130م العجمي

Apartments.

El Arbaeen St.

130 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Other

Year Built

2010

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

14,231 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6651448

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقتك للبيع في قلب بيانكي الموقع: بيانكي ش الاربيعين المساحة130م دور 6 بأسانسير وليس الاخير التقسيم 3 غرف نوم مريّحين ريسبشن واسع يفتح النفس حمام مطبخ جاهزين للسكن كاملة العدادات مفيش هم مرافقتشطيب اللترا لوكس البرجشيك جداً فيه حارس خاص اتحاد ملاك بيهتم بالتفاصيل
السعر مليون و 850 الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

El Arbaeen St.

شقه للبيع 130م العجمي

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.