13,166,000 EGP
شقق للبيع في كمبوند بريفادو - مجموعة طلعت مصطفي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
21
شقق للبيع في كمبوند بريفادو - مجموعة طلعت مصطفي
Apartments.Privado Compound - TMG
188 m²
3 rooms
5 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
70,032 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6652978Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin