1,200,000 EGP
شقه للبيع العجمي الهانوفيل ش قصر القويري ارقي شوارع العجمي برج 145 متر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Apartments.Kasr Al Quiri St
145 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
7View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
8,276 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6657164Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin