31,500,000 EGP
semi furnished penthouse for sale+private pool
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
34
semi furnished penthouse for sale+private pool
Penthouse.Lake View Residence - El Hazek
210 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Listing Details
View
PoolPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
150,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6664841Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin