25,000,000 EGP
Ultra Luxury Corner Townhouse with Private Pool for Sale – Hyde Park
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
18
Town House.Park Corner - Hyde Park Compound
260 m²
2 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Mortgage
Commercial FinancingView
PoolYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
96,154 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6667451Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin