17,000,000 EGP
295m Villa, Super lux Finished in Sarai
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
295m Villa, Super lux Finished in Sarai
Villas.Taval - Sarai Compound
295 m²
5 rooms
5 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
57,627 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6669397Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin