10,000,000 EGP
? For Sale: 202 sq m Apartment in Zayed Regency Compound, Fully Finished, Immediate Delivery, Pool and Landscape View – Sheikh Zayed
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Apartments.Zayed Regency Compound - Dunes Capital Group
202 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
PoolYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
49,505 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6683047Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin