11,700,000 EGP

Luxury duplex for sale in the most prestigious area of ​​Zahraa El Maadi.

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Duplex.

Tenth Neighborhood

290 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2010

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

40,345 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6683213

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

For sale: 290 sq m duplex in one of Zahraa El Maadi's most prestigious locations. Luxurious entrance with marble and granite. The duplex comprises two floors. The first floor features a large reception area, bathroom, and open kitchen. The second floor includes two bedrooms, a master bedroom with an ensuite bathroom and dressing room, and a living room with a bathroom. Located in Zahraa El Maadi, 10th District, near St. Mary's Language School and El Saada Street. Video and WhatsApp available.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin