645,000 EGP
شقة لقطة للبيع في سيدي بشر بحري مساحتها 80 م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
شقة لقطة للبيع في سيدي بشر بحري مساحتها 80 م
Apartments.Sidi Beshr Qebli
80 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
4View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
8,063 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6696881Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin