5,800,000 EGP
Chalet Fully Finished with garden Ready To Move
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Chalet Fully Finished with garden Ready To Move
Chalet with Garden.IL Monte Galala Resort - Tatweer Misr
126 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
46,032 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6702073Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin