3,300,000 EGP

ارض سكنية للبيع مساحة 504 متر حي 33 مج 1 العاشر من رمضان علي خدمات المجاورة

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Residential Land.

Al Hay Al Thaleth wa Thlathoon

504 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

6,548 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6705010

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

ارض سكنية للبيع مساحة 504 متر حي 33 مج 1 العاشر من رمضان علي خدمات المجاورة مباشراً و مسطح اخضر رخصة و حفر و خالصه الاقساط مباشر رخصة بدروم و 4 ادوار

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin