33,800,000 EGP
Administrative Office for Sale in the Heart of a Prestigious Business Community – Mivida
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Offices.Mivida Business Park - Mivida Compound
169 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
200,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6707705Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin