7,400,000 EGP
3-Bedroom Apartment in The Address East Compound, New Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
3-Bedroom Apartment in The Address East Compound, New Cairo
Apartments.The Address East Compound - Dorra
171 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
43,275 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6710634Listing Description