25,800,000 EGP
Triplex Finished with AC's For Sale in Eastown M-EO 149
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Triplex Finished with AC's For Sale in Eastown M-EO 149
Triplex.Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound
314 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
82,166 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6731574Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.