7,310,000 EGP
محل للبيع 86 متر ممتاز للاستثمار
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Listing Details
Floor
3Year Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
85,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6737405Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin