63,000,000 EGP
For sale commercial store, 350 meters, ground floor and first main Lebanon Street - Mohandiseen
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Shops.Lebanon St
350 m²
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
180,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6743874Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin