16,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

50 sqm Pharmacy Serving 45 Clinics – Prime Location at Mall Entrance & Monorail Axis

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Pharmacy.

East Kanyon Mall - DMP

50 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2029

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

320,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6747963

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

A rare opportunity to own a pharmacy in a high-demand medical and service hub with guaranteed daily customer flow.Unit Type: PharmacyArea: 50 sqmLocation: Directly at the mall entrance and on the Monorail axis
Location Highlights:
Serving 45 medical clinics in the same area
Next to a hospital
Near a school
Close to the Gold Market
Near Masr Mosque
High daily foot traffic
Prices:Price Before Discount: EGP 20,000,000Price After Discount: EGP 16,000,000
Payment Plan:10% Down Payment: EGP 1,600,000Installments up to 10 years
Ideal for long-term medical investment in a high-density, high-traffic location.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin