Cash Price
2,803,500 EGPInstallment Available
35 sqm Office Directly on Ministries Axis – Investment in the First Operational Zone, New Capital
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Listing Details
Floor
4View
PlazaYear Built
2029Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
80,100 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6748109Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin