350,000 EGP

شقة لؤطة للبيع في شارع قصر القويرى 110 متر عضم

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة لؤطة للبيع في شارع قصر القويرى 110 متر عضم

Apartments.

Kasr Al Quiri St

110 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Other

Year Built

2013

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

3,182 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6759443

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة لؤطة وفرصة لم تتكرر شقة 110 متر (عضم) في شارع قصر القويرىشقة 110 متر عضم على الطوب غير مجروحة نهائيا الدور الخامس عماره جديده العمارة عمرها 5 سنوات فقطوالشقة من شهور مبنيةالاسنسير جاهز على التركيب3 غرفريسبشن 2 قطعةحماممطبخعداد مياة موجودعداد الكهرباء على التركيبالمطلوب: 350 الف نهائي + 2.5% عمولة المكتب

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin