6,100,000 EGP
Ultra-Lux Fully Finished for Sale 185m
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Ultra-Lux Fully Finished for Sale 185m
Apartments.One Kattameya Compound - Morshedy Group
185 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
PoolYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
32,973 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6761507Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin