3,660,000 EGP
شقق للبيع الحي الثاني والعشرون
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
21
شقق للبيع الحي الثاني والعشرون
Apartments.Al Hay Al Thany wa Eshroon
159 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2016Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
23,019 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6762965Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.